-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Yari Kala

Map of Yari Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yar-e Kala,Yari Kala,Yarikala,Yār-e Kalā,Yārī Kalā,Yāṟi Kalā, Yārī Kalā

Yari Kala

Welcome to the Yari Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārī Kalā. See Yari Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yari Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34361/68.83667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Yari Kala
  •  
Places near Yari Kala
Yārī Kalā (0 km) Malakān (0.4 km) Zamān Khēl (0.5 km) Ākhūndzādah Kalā (0.6 km) Parzāyil Kalā (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangar (0.9 km) Kashmīrīān (1.3 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (1.6 km) Farukian (1.9 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (2.1 km) Sūr Pul (2.5 km) Awal Khēl (2.5 km) Namban (2.6 km) Bar Shāh Kābul (2.7 km) Pyārō Khēl (2.8 km) Dukān-e Shīrīn Dil (3 km) Deh-e Muslim (3.2 km) Kān-e ‘Izat (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Yari Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yari Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yari Kala, Afghanistan