-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Duzd Qol

Map of Darah-ye Duzd Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Duzd Qol,Darah-ye Duzd Qōl,Darrah Duzdqol,Darrah-e Duzdqol,Darreh-ye Dozdqowl,Duzdkul',Duzdkul’,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏuzḏqōl, Darah-ye Duzd Qōl

Darah-ye Duzd Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Duzd Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Duzd Qōl. See Darah-ye Duzd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Duzd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Duzd Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42972/68.89778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Duzd Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Duzd Qol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Duzd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Duzd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Duzd Qol, Afghanistan