-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bare Shorawe

Map of Bare Shorawe Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar-e Shurabi,Bar-e Shūrābī,Bare Shorawe,Bare Sorawe,Barē Shōrawē,Barē Shōrāwē,Barē Šorāwē,Gora Bari-Shorave, Barē Shōrāwē

Bare Shorawe

Welcome to the Bare Shorawe google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barē Shōrāwē. See Bare Shorawe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barē Shōrāwē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bare Shorawe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43611/68.91528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Bare Shorawe
  •  
Places near Bare Shorawe

Online Dating

Bare Shorawe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bare Shorawe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bare Shorawe, Afghanistan