-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hazaro Qol

Map of Hazaro Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarewo Qol,Hazaro Qol,Hazārō Qōl,Hazāṟewo Qōl,Hezarewo Qowl-e,Hezārewo Qowl-e,Khazarivukul',Khazarivukul’, Hazārō Qōl

Hazaro Qol

Welcome to the Hazaro Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārō Qōl. See Hazaro Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārō Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hazaro Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4025/68.85028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Hazaro Qol
  •  
Places near Hazaro Qol

Online Dating

Hazaro Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazaro Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazaro Qol, Afghanistan