-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hazaro Kala

Map of Hazaro Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazaro Kala,Hazārō Kalā,Hazāṟo Kalā,Hezaro Kala,Hezāro Kalā,Khazarukala, Hazārō Kalā

Hazaro Kala

Welcome to the Hazaro Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārō Kalā. See Hazaro Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hazaro Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40972/68.85056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Hazaro Kala
  •  
Places near Hazaro Kala

Online Dating

Hazaro Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazaro Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazaro Kala, Afghanistan