-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Prekarai

Map of Prekarai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prekaray,Prekarai,Prekaray,Prēkaṟaī,Pṟēkaray, Prēkaṟaī

Prekarai

Welcome to the Prekarai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Prēkaṟaī. See Prekarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Prēkaṟaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Prekarai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39278/68.90472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Prekarai
  •  
Places near Prekarai
Kōtāh-ye Ma‘ābir (2.2 km) Durakhi (2.9 km) Dipāk (3.2 km) Aṯē Tangay (3.5 km) Maydanshakhr (3.6 km) Pādshā Khēl (4.4 km) Māshī Khēl (4.6 km) Shāh Qadam (4.7 km) Jik Dalay (5.3 km) Hazārō Kalā (5.3 km) Khadzhian (5.7 km) Pōlād Khān (5.8 km) Deh-e Afghānān (5.9 km) Bādīn Khēl (6.2 km) Zaybōdāq (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sangī (6.4 km) Amar Khēl (6.5 km) Dukān-e Shīrīn Dil (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Prekarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prekarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prekarai, Afghanistan