-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Chahar Gul

Map of Qol-e Chahar Gul Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chargul',Chargul’,Qol-e Chahar Gul,Qol-e Chargul,Qole Cargul,Qole Čārgul,Qowl-e Chahargol,Qowl-e Chahārgol,Qōl-e Chahār Gul,Qōl-e Chārgul, Qōl-e Chahār Gul

Qol-e Chahar Gul

Welcome to the Qol-e Chahar Gul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chahār Gul. See Qol-e Chahar Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chahār Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Chahar Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38766/68.88114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qol-e Chahar Gul
  •  
Places near Qol-e Chahar Gul
Durakhi (1.2 km) Maydanshakhr (1.6 km) Kōtāh-ye Ma‘ābir (1.6 km) Pōlād Khān (3.7 km) Hazārō Kalā (3.7 km) Deh-e Afghānān (3.7 km) Bādīn Khēl (3.9 km) Zaybōdāq (4.1 km) Amar Khēl (4.3 km) Dukān-e Shīrīn Dil (4.4 km) Awal Khēl (4.5 km) Ghūnḏah Khēl (4.6 km) Naz̄īr Khēl (4.7 km) Farukian (4.7 km) Shāh Qadam (4.9 km) Māshī Khēl (4.9 km) Aṯē Tangay (5.1 km) Namban (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Chahar Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Chahar Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Chahar Gul, Afghanistan