-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Das Khelo Qol

Map of Das Khelo Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Das Khelo Qol,Das Khēlō Qōl,Daskhelo Qol,Daskheylo Qowl-e,Daskheylukul',Daskheylukul’,Ḏaskhēlo Qōl, Das Khēlō Qōl

Das Khelo Qol

Welcome to the Das Khelo Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Das Khēlō Qōl. See Das Khelo Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Das Khēlō Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Das Khelo Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37871/68.86506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Das Khelo Qol
  •  
Places near Das Khelo Qol

Online Dating

Das Khelo Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Das Khelo Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Das Khelo Qol, Afghanistan