-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Redikal

Map of Redikal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Redikal',Gora Redikal’,Redekal,Redikal,Ṟeḏikal, Redikal

Redikal

Welcome to the Redikal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Redikal. See Redikal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Redikal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Redikal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36528/68.92722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Redikal
  •  
Places near Redikal

Online Dating

Redikal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Redikal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Redikal, Afghanistan