-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pacha Khel

Map of Pacha Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pacha Khel,Padsakhel,Padshahkheyl,Padshakhel,Padshakheyl',Padshakheyl’,Pāchā Khēl,Pādshāhkheyl,Pādshākhēl,Pādšākhēl, Pāchā Khēl

Pacha Khel

Welcome to the Pacha Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchā Khēl. See Pacha Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pacha Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35667/68.92472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pacha Khel
  •  
Places near Pacha Khel

Online Dating

Pacha Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pacha Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pacha Khel, Afghanistan