-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Qodela

Map of Darah-ye Qodela Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qodela,Darah-ye Qōdelā,Darrah Qodela,Darrah-e Qodela,Darrah-e Qowdela,Darrah-e Qowdelā,Kodila,Ḏaṟṟah Qōḏelā, Darah-ye Qōdelā

Darah-ye Qodela

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qodela google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qōdelā. See Darah-ye Qodela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qōdelā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qodela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35186/68.90848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qodela
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qodela

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qodela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qodela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qodela, Afghanistan