-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu

Map of Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Dehhendu,Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu,Darah-ye Deh-e Hindū,Darrah-ye Dehhendu,Darreh-ye Dehhendu,Darreh-ye Dehhendū,Dekhkhindu,Ḏaṟa-i-Ḏehhenḏu, Darah-ye Deh-e Hindū

Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Deh-e Hindū. See Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Deh-e Hindū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34778/68.82583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Deh-e Hindu, Afghanistan