-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Deh-e Muslim

Map of Deh-e Muslim Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Moslem,Deh-e Muslim,Dehe Muslem,Dekhi-Muslim,Hindu,Hinḏu,Khindu,Ḏehe Muslem, Deh-e Muslim

Deh-e Muslim

Welcome to the Deh-e Muslim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Muslim. See Deh-e Muslim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Muslim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Muslim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33917/68.80167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Muslim
  •  
Places near Deh-e Muslim
Deh-e Muslim (0 km) Kān-e ‘Izat (1.9 km) Shāghāsī Kalā (2.6 km) Pyārō Khēl (2.8 km) Bar Shāh Kābul (3.1 km) ‘Alāqadārī-ye Nirkh (3.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Kalā (3.1 km) Mār Khānah (3.3 km) Yārī Kalā (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangar (3.4 km) Malakān (3.5 km) Zamān Khēl (3.5 km) Parzāyil Kalā (3.8 km) Namban (4 km) Deh-e Ḩayāt (4.1 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (4.2 km) Farukian (4.4 km) Kashmīrīān (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Muslim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Muslim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Muslim, Afghanistan