-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd

Map of Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakabuli-Khurd,Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd,Kohe Sakabule Khurd,Kohe Šākābule Khurd,Kuh-e Shakabul-e Khord,Kuh-e Shakabule Khurd,Kōh-e Shāh Kābul-e Khurd,Kūh-e Shākābul-e Khord,Kūh-e Shākābule Khurd, Kōh-e Shāh Kābul-e Khurd

Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Kābul-e Khurd. See Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Kābul-e Khurd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32278/68.80667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Kabul-e Khurd, Afghanistan