Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Andaro Darah

Map of Andaro Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andaro Dara,Andaro Darah,Andaro Darrah,Andaro Darrah-e,Andarudara,Andaṟō Darah,Anḏaro Ḏaṟa, Andaṟō Darah

Andaro Darah

Welcome to the Andaro Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andaṟō Darah. See Andaro Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andaṟō Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Andaro Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Andaro Darah
Places near Andaro Darah

Online Dating

Andaro Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Andaro Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andaro Darah, Afghanistan