Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mazhar Ziarat

Map of Mazhar Ziarat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazhar Ziarat,Maz̧har Zīārat,Ziarat-e Mazhar,Zyarat Mazhar,Zyāṟat Maẕhaṟ,Zīārat-e Maz̧har, Maz̧har Zīārat

Mazhar Ziarat

Welcome to the Mazhar Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maz̧har Zīārat. See Mazhar Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maz̧har Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mazhar Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mazhar Ziarat
Places near Mazhar Ziarat

Online Dating

Mazhar Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazhar Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazhar Ziarat, Afghanistan