-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tay Taymur Ghar

Map of Tay Taymur Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Taytamurgar,Tay Taymur Ghar,Tay Taymūr Ghar,Taytamur Ghar,Taytamūṟ Ghaṟ,Tayteymur Ghar,Tayteymūr Ghar, Tay Taymūr Ghar

Tay Taymur Ghar

Welcome to the Tay Taymur Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Taymūr Ghar. See Tay Taymur Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Taymūr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tay Taymur Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.325/68.92889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Tay Taymur Ghar
  •  
Places near Tay Taymur Ghar

Online Dating

Tay Taymur Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Taymur Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Taymur Ghar, Afghanistan