Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chaghare Ghar

Map of Chaghare Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghare Ghar,Chaghare Ghar,Chagharē Ghar,Gora Chagaregar,Čagharē Ghar, Chagharē Ghar

Chaghare Ghar

Welcome to the Chaghare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chagharē Ghar. See Chaghare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chagharē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chaghare Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chaghare Ghar
Places near Chaghare Ghar

Online Dating

Chaghare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaghare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghare Ghar, Afghanistan