-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Awal Khel

Map of Darah-ye Awal Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aval'kheyl',Aval’kheyl’,Dara-i-Awalkhel,Darah-ye Awal Khel,Darah-ye Awal Khēl,Darrah-e Awalkheyl,Darrah-ye Awalkhel,Darrah-ye Awalkhēl,Ḏaṟā-i-Awalkhēl, Darah-ye Awal Khēl

Darah-ye Awal Khel

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awal Khel google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awal Khēl. See Darah-ye Awal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awal Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Awal Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26442/68.85959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awal Khel
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awal Khel

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awal Khel, Afghanistan