Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chaharmaghzo Naw

Map of Chaharmaghzo Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmaghzo Naw,Chaharmaghzo Naw,Chaharmaghzo Naw-e,Chahārmaghzo Nāw-e,Chahārmaghzō Nāw,Chakharmagzunav,Čahārmaghzo Nāw, Chahārmaghzō Nāw

Chaharmaghzo Naw

Welcome to the Chaharmaghzo Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārmaghzō Nāw. See Chaharmaghzo Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārmaghzō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chaharmaghzo Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Chaharmaghzo Naw
Places near Chaharmaghzo Naw

Online Dating

Chaharmaghzo Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaharmaghzo Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharmaghzo Naw, Afghanistan