-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotal-e Safayd Khak

Map of Kotal-e Safayd Khak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Safayd Khak,Kotale Safedkhak,Kowtal-e Sefidkhak,Kowtal-e Sefīdkhāk,Kōtal-e Safayd Khāk,Kōtale Safēḏkhāk,Pereval Safedkhak, Kōtal-e Safayd Khāk

Kotal-e Safayd Khak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Safayd Khak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Safayd Khāk. See Kotal-e Safayd Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Safayd Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Safayd Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44648/68.87958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Safayd Khak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Safayd Khak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Safayd Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Safayd Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Safayd Khak, Afghanistan