Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khadzhian

Map of Khadzhian Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajian,Hajjian,Khadzhian,Ḩājiān,Ḩājjīān,Ḩājīān, Khadzhian


Welcome to the Khadzhian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhian. See Khadzhian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhian area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khadzhian
Places near Khadzhian

Online Dating

Khadzhian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhian, Afghanistan