-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Milaw Ghar

Map of Milaw Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Milaugar,Melaw Ghar,Melāw Ghaṟ,Milab Ghar-e,Milaw Ghar,Milāw Ghar,Mīlāb Ghar-e, Milāw Ghar

Milaw Ghar

Welcome to the Milaw Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Milāw Ghar. See Milaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Milāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Milaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42722/68.86889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Milaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Milaw Ghar
Shāh Qadam (1.5 km) Hazārō Kalā (2.6 km) Duzd Qōl (2.7 km) Jik Dalay (3 km) Kōtāh-ye Ma‘ābir (3.1 km) Durakhi (3.5 km) Maydanshakhr (3.5 km) Baghal (3.9 km) Siyāh Pētāw (4.1 km) Khwājahgān (4.2 km) Aḩmad Jān Khān Kalā (4.6 km) Ṯagān (4.6 km) Mushkō Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Pōlād Khān (4.7 km) Liwān (4.8 km) Āhangar (4.8 km) Zaybōdāq (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Milaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Milaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milaw Ghar, Afghanistan