-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Parza'il Kala

Map of Parza'il Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parza'il Kala,Parzayel Kala,Parzayil'kala,Parzayil’kala,Parzāyel Kalā,Parzā’īl Kalā, Parzā’īl Kalā

Parza'il Kala

Welcome to the Parza'il Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parzā’īl Kalā. See Parza'il Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parzā’īl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Parza'il Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34667/68.84167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Parza'il Kala
  •  
Places near Parza'il Kala

Online Dating

Parza'il Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parza'il Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parza'il Kala, Afghanistan