-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gerd Qol

Map of Gerd Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Qol,Gerd Qowl-e,Gerd Qōl,Geṟḏ Qōl,Girdkul',Girdkul’, Gerd Qōl

Gerd Qol

Welcome to the Gerd Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerd Qōl. See Gerd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerd Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33806/68.895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gerd Qol
  •  
Places near Gerd Qol

Online Dating

Gerd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerd Qol, Afghanistan