-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Ala Sang Shaylah

Map of `Ala Sang Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alahsang Shelah,Alahsang Shēlah,Alasang,Alasang Sela,Alasang Shela,Alasang Šēla,`Ala Sang Shaylah,‘Alá Sang Shaylah, ‘Alá Sang Shaylah

`Ala Sang Shaylah

Welcome to the `Ala Sang Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alá Sang Shaylah. See `Ala Sang Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alá Sang Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ala Sang Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17306/68.75278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near `Ala Sang Shaylah
  •  
Places near `Ala Sang Shaylah
Tōp Kêlay (3.4 km) Ambō Khāk (3.5 km) Tōp (3.6 km) Guḏān (4.1 km) Allāh sang (4.1 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (4.2 km) Khwājah Kōṯgay (4.7 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (4.8 km) Allāh Sang (4.9 km) Kaḏalay (5.5 km) Gird Āb (5.5 km) Kharyān (5.7 km) Sayyidān (5.7 km) Bāghak (5.8 km) Aghar (6 km) ‘Alī Shāh (6.2 km) Langar (6.3 km) Malī Khēl (6.5 km)

Online Dating

`Ala Sang Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ala Sang Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ala Sang Shaylah, Afghanistan