-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Top Kelay

Map of Top Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top Kalay,Top Kelay,Topkalay,Towp Kalay,Tup Kalay,Tōp Kalay,Tōp Kêlay,Tūp Kalay, Tōp Kêlay

Top Kelay

Welcome to the Top Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp Kêlay. See Top Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Top Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16889/68.78917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Top Kelay
  •  
Places near Top Kelay

Online Dating

Top Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top Kelay, Afghanistan