Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sarkai

Map of Sarkai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Serkay,Sarkai,Sarkaī,Serkay, Sarkaī


Welcome to the Sarkai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkaī. See Sarkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarkai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sarkai
Places near Sarkai

Online Dating

Sarkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkai, Afghanistan