-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dasht-e Top

Map of Dasht-e Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Top,Dasht-e Towp,Dasht-e Tup,Dasht-e Tōp,Dasht-e Tūp,Dast Top,Dašt Top,Step' Top,Step’ Top, Dasht-e Tōp

Dasht-e Top

Welcome to the Dasht-e Top google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tōp. See Dasht-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14694/68.80333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Top
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Top
Tōp (2.1 km) Tōp Kêlay (2.8 km) Zarnay (5.2 km) Khwājah Kōṯgay (6 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (6.2 km) Ambō Khāk (6.4 km) Aghar (6.6 km) Kharyān (6.8 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (7 km) Zarīn Khān Khēl (7.7 km) Kulālān (7.9 km) Shaykhābād (7.9 km) Guḏān (8.3 km) Gadaṟ Khēl (8.4 km) Kuḏêy (8.5 km) Allāh Sang (8.6 km) Allāh sang (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Top, Afghanistan