Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spin Wersek Baghray

Map of Spin Wersek Baghray Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Wersek Baghray,Spinvarsakbagray,Spīn Wersek Bāghray,Spīn Wêrsêk Baghray, Spīn Wêrsêk Baghray

Spin Wersek Baghray

Welcome to the Spin Wersek Baghray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Wêrsêk Baghray. See Spin Wersek Baghray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Wêrsêk Baghray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Wersek Baghray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Spin Wersek Baghray
Places near Spin Wersek Baghray

Online Dating

Spin Wersek Baghray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Wersek Baghray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Wersek Baghray, Afghanistan