Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zanburak Ghar

Map of Zanburak Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zamburak,Zamburak,Zamburak Ghar,Zambūṟak,Zambūṟak Ghaṟ,Zanburak,Zanburak Ghar,Zanbūrak,Zanbūrak Ghar, Zanbūrak Ghar

Zanburak Ghar

Welcome to the Zanburak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zanbūrak Ghar. See Zanburak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zanbūrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zanburak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Zanburak Ghar
Places near Zanburak Ghar

Online Dating

Zanburak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zanburak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zanburak Ghar, Afghanistan