Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kerahpandah

Map of Kerahpandah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kerapanda,Kerahpandah,Kerapanda,Keṟapanḏa, Kerahpandah


Welcome to the Kerahpandah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kerahpandah. See Kerahpandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kerahpandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kerahpandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kerahpandah
Places near Kerahpandah

Online Dating

Kerahpandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kerahpandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kerahpandah, Afghanistan