-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gheshwali

Map of Gheshwali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geshvali,Gheshvali,Gheshwali,Gheswali,Ghēshvalī,Ghēshwalī,Ghēšwali, Ghēshwalī

Gheshwali

Welcome to the Gheshwali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghēshwalī. See Gheshwali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghēshwalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gheshwali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20111/68.50611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Gheshwali
  •  
Places near Gheshwali
Karam ‘Alī (0.2 km) Guḏah (1.5 km) Āzād Khēl (1.6 km) ‘Omarza’ī (2.4 km) Paywand (2.9 km) Nūr Bēg (3.1 km) ‘Imrāt Khēl (3.4 km) Tangī Sayyidān (4.1 km) Tōykah (4.3 km) Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl (4.9 km) Kalā (5 km) Mōzah Khēl (5.2 km) Pakar (5.2 km) Sadō Khēl (5.5 km) Chihil Gazī (5.7 km) Nāzuk Khēl (6.3 km) Khar Khēl (6.4 km) Chamṟī (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Gheshwali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gheshwali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gheshwali, Afghanistan