Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nur Bayg

Map of Nur Bayg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Bayg,Nurbeg,Nurbek,Nūr Bayg,Nūṟbēg, Nūr Bayg

Nur Bayg

Welcome to the Nur Bayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Bayg. See Nur Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nur Bayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nur Bayg
Places near Nur Bayg

Online Dating

Nur Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nur Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Bayg, Afghanistan