-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Chobak

Map of Siah Chobak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Chobak,Siah Chubak,Siakhchuvak,Syah-cowak,Syāh-čowak,Sīāh Chōbak,Sīāh Chūbak, Sīāh Chōbak

Siah Chobak

Welcome to the Siah Chobak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Chōbak. See Siah Chobak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Chōbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Chobak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17/68.5075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Siah Chobak
  •  
Places near Siah Chobak

Online Dating

Siah Chobak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Chobak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Chobak, Afghanistan