-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mehrab

Map of Mehrab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehrab,Meḩrāb,Mikhrab, Meḩrāb

Mehrab

Welcome to the Mehrab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Meḩrāb. See Mehrab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Meḩrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mehrab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20389/68.61861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mehrab
  •  
Places near Mehrab

Online Dating

Mehrab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mehrab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mehrab, Afghanistan