-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ochodak

Map of Ochodak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ochodak,Ochudak,Ochōdak,Ochūdak,Ocodak,Očodak,Uchodak, Ochōdak

Ochodak

Welcome to the Ochodak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ochōdak. See Ochodak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ochōdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ochodak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21222/68.60611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ochodak
  •  
Places near Ochodak

Online Dating

Ochodak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ochodak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ochodak, Afghanistan