-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khak-e Dukhtar

Map of Khak-e Dukhtar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Dokhtar,Khak-e Dukhtar,Khake Dukhtar,Khaki-Dukhtar,Khāk-e Dokhtar,Khāk-e Dukhtar,Khāke Ḏukhtaṟ, Khāk-e Dukhtar

Khak-e Dukhtar

Welcome to the Khak-e Dukhtar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Dukhtar. See Khak-e Dukhtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Dukhtar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak-e Dukhtar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20028/68.61861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Khak-e Dukhtar
  •  
Places near Khak-e Dukhtar

Online Dating

Khak-e Dukhtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Dukhtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Dukhtar, Afghanistan