-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mukhammed-Khasankhan,Qal`a-i-Mohammed-hasankhan,Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad Hasankhan,Qal‘a-i-Moḩammeḏ-ḩasankhān,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Ḩasan Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩammad Ḩasankhān, Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Ḩasan Khān

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Ḩasan Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Ḩasan Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1725/68.62611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Muhammad Hasan Khan, Afghanistan