-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Archo Sar

Map of Archo Sar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Archo Sar,Archō Sar,Arco Sar,Arčo Sar, Archō Sar

Archo Sar

Welcome to the Archo Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archō Sar. See Archo Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Archo Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24833/68.70083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Archo Sar
  •  
Places near Archo Sar
Chap Darah (4.9 km) Sulţān Khēl (5.3 km) ‘Alī Shāh (5.3 km) Tāwah (5.6 km) Zaykhā’idah (5.6 km) Barah Kushtah (6 km) Allāh sang (6.1 km) Kharuti (6.1 km) Malī Khēl (6.4 km) Niyāzī (6.5 km) Tōkarak (6.5 km) Karam Qōl (6.6 km) Allāh Sang (6.7 km) Sayyidān (7.1 km) Bāghak (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Khān (7.5 km) Sodzha (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Masjidī (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Archo Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archo Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archo Sar, Afghanistan