-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Yarghay

Map of Yarghay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yargay,Yarghay, Yarghay

Yarghay

Welcome to the Yarghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarghay. See Yarghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yarghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23667/68.68667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Yarghay
  •  
Places near Yarghay

Online Dating

Yarghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarghay, Afghanistan