-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dolanah

Map of Dolanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolana,Dolanah,Dulaneh,Dōlānah,Dūlāneh,Gora Dolana,Ḏōlāna, Dōlānah

Dolanah

Welcome to the Dolanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōlānah. See Dolanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōlānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dolanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18194/68.72417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dolanah
  •  
Places near Dolanah

Online Dating

Dolanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolanah, Afghanistan