-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Ali She Naw

Map of `Ali She Naw Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alishenau,`Ali She Naw,`Alise Naw,`Alishe Naw,‘Ališē Nāw,‘Alī Shē Nāw,‘Alīshē Nāw, ‘Alī Shē Nāw

`Ali She Naw

Welcome to the `Ali She Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shē Nāw. See `Ali She Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shē Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ali She Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2075/68.69972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near `Ali She Naw
  •  
Places near `Ali She Naw

Online Dating

`Ali She Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali She Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali She Naw, Afghanistan