-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ab Zangi

Map of Ab Zangi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Zangi,Abzangi,Āb Zangī,Ābzangī, Āb Zangī

Ab Zangi

Welcome to the Ab Zangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Zangī. See Ab Zangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Zangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Zangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16417/68.6875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ab Zangi
  •  
Places near Ab Zangi

Online Dating

Ab Zangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Zangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Zangi, Afghanistan