-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kalalan

Map of Kalalan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalalan,Kolalan,Kolālān,Kulalan,Kūlālān, Kalalan

Kalalan

Welcome to the Kalalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalalan. See Kalalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalalan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09222/68.74833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kalalan
  •  
Places near Kalalan
Kulālān (0.1 km) Gadaṟ Khēl (0.5 km) Shaykhābād (0.9 km) Kuḏêy (1.3 km) Zarīn Khān Khēl (1.9 km) Zarnay (2.8 km) Aghar (3.2 km) Shērdād Khēl (3.6 km) Kharyān (3.8 km) Zar Sang (4 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (4.4 km) Shaykh A‘z̄am Bābā (5.1 km) Glī Khēl (5.2 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (5.7 km) Darah (5.9 km) Ambō Khāk (6.1 km) Sisay (6.2 km) Chijān (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Kalalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalalan, Afghanistan