-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah Qalandar Baba

Map of Shah Qalandar Baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah-qalandar Baba,Shah Qalandar Baba,Shakh-Kalandarbaba,Shāh Qalandar Bābā,Šāh-qalandar Bābā, Shāh Qalandar Bābā

Shah Qalandar Baba

Welcome to the Shah Qalandar Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qalandar Bābā. See Shah Qalandar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qalandar Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Qalandar Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15361/68.69639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shah Qalandar Baba
  •  
Places near Shah Qalandar Baba

Online Dating

Shah Qalandar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Qalandar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qalandar Baba, Afghanistan