-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spelang Ghar

Map of Spelang Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spelanggar,Spelang Ghar,Spidlang Ghar,Spēlang Ghar,Spēlang Ghaṟ,Spīdlang Ghar, Spēlang Ghar

Spelang Ghar

Welcome to the Spelang Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēlang Ghar. See Spelang Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēlang Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spelang Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10194/68.71056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Spelang Ghar
  •  
Places near Spelang Ghar

Online Dating

Spelang Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spelang Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spelang Ghar, Afghanistan