-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sayyid Jamal ud Din

Map of Sayyid Jamal ud Din Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Jamaluddin,Sayyid Jamal ud Din,Sayyid Jamāl ud Dīn,Sayḏ Jamāluḏḏīn,Seyid-Dzhamal'uddin,Seyid-Dzhamal’uddin,Seyyed Jamal od Din,Seyyed Jamāl od Dīn, Sayyid Jamāl ud Dīn

Sayyid Jamal ud Din

Welcome to the Sayyid Jamal ud Din google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Jamāl ud Dīn. See Sayyid Jamal ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Jamāl ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Jamal ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04694/68.70278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sayyid Jamal ud Din
  •  
Places near Sayyid Jamal ud Din

Online Dating

Sayyid Jamal ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Jamal ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Jamal ud Din, Afghanistan