Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hamzah Khel

Map of Hamzah Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamzah Khel,Hamzakhel,Hamzehkheyl,Khamzakheyl',Khamzakheyl’,Ḩamzah Khēl,Ḩamzakhēl,Ḩamzehkheyl, Ḩamzah Khēl

Hamzah Khel

Welcome to the Hamzah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩamzah Khēl. See Hamzah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩamzah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hamzah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Hamzah Khel
Places near Hamzah Khel

Online Dating

Hamzah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hamzah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamzah Khel, Afghanistan