-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Srah Kala

Map of Srah Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sehrah Kala,Sehrāh Kalā,Sra Kala,Srah Kala,Srah Kalā,Srakala,Sṟa Kalā, Srah Kalā

Srah Kala

Welcome to the Srah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kalā. See Srah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01/68.71917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Srah Kala
  •  
Places near Srah Kala
Srah Kalā (0 km) ‘Arab Khēl (0.5 km) Lwaṟ (0.6 km) Shāţir (0.8 km) Kuḏay (1 km) Markaz-e Sayyidābād (1.2 km) Amān Khēl (1.5 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (1.5 km) Khwājagān (1.7 km) Pāyindah Khēl (1.9 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (2.3 km) Kuḏālak (3.3 km) Tāj Bikay Kêlay (3.6 km) Sisay (3.8 km) Darah (4.3 km) Srah Kalā (4.6 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.8 km) Kashmūn (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Srah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kala, Afghanistan